Pakistan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Badin

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Badin. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Badin with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 1,137707
BustAfghanistan 888552
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 1,051653
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 1,397868
FarahAfghanistan 1,081672
GardizAfghanistan 999621
GhazniAfghanistan 991616
HeratAfghanistan 1,246774
JabulsarajAfghanistan 1,168726
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 1,100684
KabulAfghanistan 1,103686
KandaharAfghanistan 820510
KhostAfghanistan 975606
KunduzAfghanistan 1,338832
MaimanaAfghanistan 1,317819
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 1,352840
North SalangAfghanistan 1,188738
Qalai NawAfghanistan 1,280795
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,372853
TrinkotAfghanistan 936581
ZaranjAfghanistan 990615
ShkoderAlbania 4,8993,044
TiranaAlbania 4,8683,025
VloreAlbania 4,8833,034
AdrarAlgeria 6,8054,229
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,3043,917
AlgiersAlgeria 6,3003,915
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,8953,663
BatnaAlgeria 6,0413,754
BecharAlgeria 6,9034,290
BejaiaAlgeria 6,1403,815
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,9314,307
BiskraAlgeria 6,1063,794
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,1413,816
ChlefAlgeria 6,4784,025
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,0073,733
DjanetAlgeria 5,9663,707
DjelfaAlgeria 6,3333,935
El GoleaAlgeria 6,4504,008
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,0303,747
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,3243,930
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,1203,803
In AmenasAlgeria 5,8603,642
In SalahAlgeria 6,5664,080
MilianaAlgeria 6,3973,975
OranAlgeria 6,6604,139
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,7634,202
SkikdaAlgeria 5,9753,713
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,4053,980
TebessaAlgeria 5,8833,656
TimimounAlgeria 6,7244,179
TindoufAlgeria 7,5644,701
TouggourtAlgeria 6,1013,791
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,7078,518
Port BlairAndaman Islands 2,8931,798
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,3783,964
HuamboAngola 7,1104,418
LuandaAngola 7,0884,404
LuenaAngola 6,6804,151
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,5814,711
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,3628,925
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,1878,816
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,1978,822
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,6558,485
ByrdAntarctica 13,8448,603
DavisAntarctica 10,3916,457
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,3428,913
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,8637,993
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,8619,235
AzulArgentina 14,9939,317
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,1909,439
BarilocheArgentina 15,9069,884
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,8679,239
CeresArgentina 15,1589,419
ChamicalArgentina 15,5779,680
ChepesArgentina 15,6129,701
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,4869,623
ConcordiaArgentina 14,7989,196
CórdobaArgentina 15,3869,561
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,3839,559
CorrientesArgentina 14,8169,207
EsquelArgentina 15,8539,851
EzeizaArgentina 14,8739,242
FormosaArgentina 14,7409,160
General PicoArgentina 15,3479,537
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,8709,241
JuninArgentina 15,0909,377
La PlataArgentina 14,8169,207
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,3839,559
La RiojaArgentina 15,6229,708
LaboulayeArgentina 15,3149,517
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,6399,718
Las LomitasArgentina 14,9419,285
Malarg EArgentina 15,8759,865
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,7059,759
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,7949,193
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,1989,444
MendozaArgentina 15,8249,833
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,8189,830
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,7519,166
NeuquenArgentina 15,7019,756
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,0889,376
OranArgentina 15,2799,495
ParanaArgentina 15,0369,343
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,6959,132
PehuajoArgentina 15,1809,433
PergaminoArgentina 15,0579,356
PigeArgentina 15,2169,456
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,3569,542
PosadasArgentina 14,5429,036
PresidenciaArgentina 14,9749,305
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,9239,894
Punta IndioArgentina 14,7629,173
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,1329,403
ReconquistaArgentina 14,9339,280
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,3949,566
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,3859,561
RivadaviaArgentina 15,1609,421
RosarioArgentina 15,0729,366
SaltaArgentina 15,4319,589
San AntonioArgentina 15,4149,579
San LuisArgentina 15,5919,688
San RafaelArgentina 15,7759,803
Santa RosaArgentina 15,3899,563
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,3619,545
SarmientoArgentina 15,6149,703
TrelewArgentina 15,3829,558
TucumanArgentina 15,4369,592
UshuaiaArgentina 15,1769,431
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,4759,616
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,3249,523
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 15,5019,632
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,8531,773
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,7066,031
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 9,8766,137
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4025,221
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,8325,488
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,7115,413
AmberleyAustralia 10,6876,641
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,2136,347
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,7146,658
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4694,642
CairnsAustralia 9,5175,914
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,7486,679
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3164,546
CedunaAustralia 9,3305,798
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,0546,247
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,2335,737
Cobar MoAustralia 10,2786,387
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,1245,670
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,8476,740
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,9815,581
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,3385,181
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,8844,899
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,0883,162
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,5466,553
East SaleAustralia 10,7196,661
Esperance (po)Australia 8,5785,330
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5785,331
EssendonAustralia 10,5256,540
ForrestAustralia 8,8175,479
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,9136,781
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6994,784
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,4455,248
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9504,940
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,9786,822
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,9676,815
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,5815,954
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3225,171
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,8936,769
LavertonAustralia 10,5216,538
LearmonthAustralia 7,1394,437
LongreachAustralia 9,7226,042
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,7226,041
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,4247,099
Low HeadAustralia 10,8376,734
Mackay MoAustralia 10,0566,249
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,2167,591
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4894,654
MeekatharraAustralia 7,8004,847
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,5166,535
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,5356,546
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,1176,287
Mount GambierAustralia 10,2096,344
Mount IsaAustralia 9,1425,681
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,1317,539
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,1215,668
Nowra RanAustralia 10,8416,736
NuriootpaAustralia 9,8866,143
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1704,456
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,1825,706
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0334,992
Port HedlandAustralia 7,3464,565
RichmondAustralia 10,7986,710
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,2836,390
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,8476,740
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,8466,740
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,6085,349
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,6075,349
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,8555,503
TibooburraAustralia 9,8476,119
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 9,7346,049
WaggaAustralia 10,5986,586
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,0943,166
WilliamtownAustralia 10,8506,742
Willis Island M.O.Australia 9,8896,145
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9274,926
WoomeraAustralia 9,5175,914
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8154,856
GrazAustria 5,2963,291
InnsbruckAustria 5,6073,484
KlagenfurtAustria 5,3753,340
LinzAustria 5,4103,362
SalzburgAustria 5,4903,412
ViennaAustria 5,2523,263
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,4993,417
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,6781,664
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,4311,511
GancaAzerbaijan 2,7491,708
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,6501,647
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,7471,707
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,5554,073
LerwickUk 6,5564,074
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,6641,656
QubaAzerbaijan 2,6471,645
SakiAzerbaijan 2,7271,694
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,4971,552
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,5891,609
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,6261,632
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,6781,664
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,5051,557
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,6891,671
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,7911,734
Horta, FaialAzores 8,9435,557
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,7385,430
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,0965,653
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,4118,334
MuharraqBahrain 1,8401,143
ChittagongBangladesh 2,3501,460
DhakaBangladesh 2,1931,363
CharnocksBarbados 13,0218,091
BrestBelarus 4,8673,024
GomelBelarus 4,4322,754
GrodnoBelarus 4,9063,048
MinskBelarus 4,7082,925
MogilevBelarus 4,5682,838
VitebskBelarus 4,6332,879
BrusselsBelgium 6,1443,818
D’UccleBelgium 6,1443,818
OstendeBelgium 6,2473,882
Belize CityBelize 14,7159,144
BeninBenin 7,3434,563
BohiconBenin 7,3384,560
CotonouBenin 7,3434,563
KandiBenin 7,0794,399
NatitingouBenin 7,2704,517
ParakouBenin 7,1874,466
SaveBenin 7,2594,511
BermudaBermuda 11,9907,451
La PazBolivia 15,4769,617
Santa CruzBolivia 15,0149,330
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,0143,116
FrancistownBotswana 6,7834,215
MaunBotswana 6,9874,342
TshaneBotswana 7,4114,605
AimoresBrazil 12,8517,986
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,3207,656
AltamiraBrazil 13,2858,256
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,0148,708
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,2908,259
ApodiBrazil 11,9557,429
AracajuBrazil 12,1117,526
AracuaiBrazil 12,8557,988
AragarcasBrazil 13,8428,602
AraxaBrazil 13,4388,351
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,0067,461
BageBrazil 14,4298,966
BambuiBrazil 13,3588,301
BarbacenaBrazil 13,1798,190
BarbalhaBrazil 12,1827,570
BarcelosBrazil 14,2138,832
BarraBrazil 12,7367,914
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,7027,893
BarreirasBrazil 12,9658,057
BelémBrazil 12,8277,971
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,1528,173
BelterraBrazil 13,5298,407
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 12,7477,921
Bom JesusBrazil 14,0338,720
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,8517,986
BrasiliaBrazil 13,4048,329
BrevesBrazil 13,0398,103
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,9028,018
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,0658,119
CabroboBrazil 12,2387,605
CaceresBrazil 14,3988,947
CaetiteBrazil 12,8017,955
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,8327,353
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,2358,846
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,1138,770
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,4068,331
Campos SalesBrazil 12,2777,629
CanavieirasBrazil 12,4977,766
CaparaoBrazil 12,9678,058
CapinopolisBrazil 13,6728,496
CaratingaBrazil 12,9708,060
CaravelasBrazil 12,6067,834
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,9378,039
CarolinaBrazil 13,0078,083
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,8998,637
CataguasesBrazil 13,0788,127
CatalaoBrazil 13,4928,384
CatanduvaBrazil 13,6928,508
CaxiasBrazil 12,4797,755
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,1178,772
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,7147,280
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,1398,165
ChapecoBrazil 14,2118,831
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,1298,780
CipoBrazil 12,2667,622
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,2318,222
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,0718,122
CordeiroBrazil 13,0678,120
CorrentinaBrazil 12,9958,075
CorumbaBrazil 14,4839,000
CoximBrazil 14,1888,817
CrateusBrazil 12,2237,595
CuiabaBrazil 14,2228,837
CuritibaBrazil 13,8448,603
DiamantinaBrazil 13,0598,115
DiamantinoBrazil 14,2128,831
DouradosBrazil 14,3078,891
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,2218,216
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,2678,866
EspinosaBrazil 12,8587,990
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,3297,040
FloraniaBrazil 11,8777,381
FlorestaBrazil 12,1657,559
FlorianoBrazil 12,5337,788
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,8308,594
FormosaBrazil 13,3348,286
FortalezaBrazil 11,9507,426
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,3688,929
FrancaBrazil 13,5218,402
GaranhunsBrazil 11,9707,438
GoianiaBrazil 13,5698,432
GoiasBrazil 13,6318,470
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,9158,025
GrajauBrazil 12,8357,976
GuairaBrazil 14,3008,886
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,0147,466
GuaratingaBrazil 12,5987,829
IbiriteBrazil 13,1668,182
IguatuBrazil 12,1397,543
IlheusBrazil 12,4747,752
ImperatrizBrazil 12,9288,033
IndaialBrazil 13,8768,623
IpameriBrazil 13,4988,388
IraiBrazil 14,2728,869
IreceBrazil 12,6147,838
ItaberabaBrazil 12,5217,781
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,8978,636
ItaitubaBrazil 13,7138,522
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,9708,060
ItaperunaBrazil 12,9928,073
ItapevaBrazil 13,7678,555
ItirucuBrazil 12,5057,771
ItuacuBrazil 12,6607,867
IvinhemaBrazil 14,2218,837
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,8518,607
JacobinaBrazil 12,4677,747
JaguaruanaBrazil 11,9127,403
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,7247,285
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,2978,263
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,1558,175
LavrasBrazil 13,3018,265
LencoisBrazil 12,6177,840
LinharesBrazil 12,7497,922
LondrinaBrazil 13,9788,686
MacapaBrazil 13,0078,083
MacauBrazil 11,8137,341
MaceioBrazil 11,9217,408
MachadoBrazil 13,4068,331
ManausBrazil 14,0518,732
MarabaBrazil 13,0858,131
MaringaBrazil 14,0558,734
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,4118,333
Monte AzulBrazil 12,8557,989
Monte SantoBrazil 12,3187,654
MonteiroBrazil 11,9817,445
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,0308,097
Morada NovaBrazil 11,9887,450
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,5447,795
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,0928,135
ObidosBrazil 13,5478,418
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,0137,465
ParacatuBrazil 13,3498,295
ParanaBrazil 13,2688,245
ParanaguaBrazil 13,7748,559
ParanaibaBrazil 13,8688,617
ParintinsBrazil 13,7048,516
ParnaibaBrazil 12,2387,605
Passo FundoBrazil 14,2148,833
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,3638,304
PaulistanaBrazil 12,4037,708
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,1647,559
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,7447,919
PeixeBrazil 13,3188,276
PetrolinaBrazil 12,3927,701
PicosBrazil 12,3917,700
PiraiBrazil 13,2378,226
PirenopolisBrazil 13,5118,396
PompeuBrazil 13,2338,223
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,4038,950
Porto De MozBrazil 13,2148,212
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,0408,725
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,7219,148
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,1358,783
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,2688,245
PosseBrazil 13,1828,191
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,0867,511
RecifeBrazil 11,7717,315
RemansoBrazil 12,5667,809
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,1639,422
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,1748,187
Rio NegroBrazil 13,9138,646
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,7818,564
SalvadorBrazil 12,3477,672
Santa MariaBrazil 14,3658,927
SantaremBrazil 13,4938,385
SantosBrazil 13,5148,398
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,6128,458
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,4298,345
Sao GoncaloBrazil 12,0477,486
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,9768,685
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,4698,991
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,3318,284
Sao LuisBrazil 12,4657,746
Sao MateusBrazil 12,7027,893
São PauloBrazil 13,5318,408
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,5628,428
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,2089,450
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 12,4087,711
SerrinhaBrazil 12,3357,665
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,1678,182
SobralBrazil 12,1237,533
SoureBrazil 12,7997,953
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,8697,997
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,3878,940
SurubimBrazil 11,8437,359
TaguatingaBrazil 13,1208,153
TarauacaBrazil 15,3649,547
TauaBrazil 12,2357,603
TefeBrazil 14,5189,021
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,8377,977
TeresinaBrazil 12,4367,728
TiriosBrazil 13,3648,305
TorresBrazil 13,9808,688
TracuateuaBrazil 12,6577,865
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,9538,671
TriunfoBrazil 12,0887,511
TucuruiBrazil 13,0638,118
TuriacuBrazil 12,5357,789
UaupesBrazil 14,5389,034
UbatubaBrazil 13,3778,313
UberabaBrazil 13,5428,415
VassourasBrazil 13,2078,207
VicosaBrazil 13,0728,123
VitoriaBrazil 12,8087,959
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,6637,869
Ze DocaBrazil 12,6457,858
BurgasBulgaria 4,2652,650
LomBulgaria 4,6332,879
PlevenBulgaria 4,5152,806
PlovdivBulgaria 4,4752,781
SadovoBulgaria 4,4602,772
SandanskiBulgaria 4,5842,849
SofiaBulgaria 4,5962,856
VarnaBulgaria 4,2482,640
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,4774,647
BurundiBurundi 5,2853,284
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,0532,518
SiemreapCambodia 3,8692,404
BatouriCameroon 6,2343,874
DoualaCameroon 6,7174,174
GarouaCameroon 6,1013,791
MamfeCameroon 6,6794,151
MarouaCameroon 5,9653,707
NgaoundereCameroon 6,1743,836
NkoundjaCameroon 6,5364,061
YaoundeCameroon 6,5484,069
YokoCameroon 6,3793,964
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,7497,301
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,7337,291
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5045,906
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,2966,398
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,8314,866
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,4017,085
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,6277,225
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,9726,818
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,7227,284
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,0406,239
Banff, AbCanada 11,5727,191
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,4557,118
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,9166,162
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,6817,259
Bissett, MbCanada 11,4677,126
Blue River, BcCanada 11,4427,110
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,4647,124
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,1256,913
Brandon, MbCanada 11,6537,242
Broadview, SkCanada 11,6337,229
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,0505,624
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,4537,117
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,4456,491
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,1146,907
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,6305,984
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,5887,201
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,5805,953
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,6057,211
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,0505,624
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,0555,627
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,7796,077
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,4185,853
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,4587,120
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,2827,011
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,8796,139
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,7697,313
Chapais, QcCanada 10,9996,835
Charlo, NbCanada 10,7896,704
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,7736,695
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,7696,692
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,5617,184
Chatham, NbCanada 10,8296,729
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,0716,258
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,7636,688
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,2186,350
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,6136,595
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,5105,910
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,9245,545
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,2256,975
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,3567,057
Comox, BcCanada 11,6367,231
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,9956,211
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,8486,120
Coronation, AbCanada 11,4867,138
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,7467,299
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,1696,319
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,5257,161
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,0376,858
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,6166,597
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,2366,361
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,1485,685
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,9856,826
Dryden, OnCanada 11,5397,170
Earlton, OnCanada 11,4037,086
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,3447,049
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,3067,025
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,3167,032
Edson, AbCanada 11,3037,024
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,4207,096
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,4346,484
Estevan, SkCanada 11,7647,310
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,1926,955
Eureka, NtCanada 8,2835,147
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,1426,924
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,7416,675
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,9776,821
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6736,632
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,6487,238
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3666,441
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,6026,588
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,9776,821
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,7736,694
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,9786,822
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,9786,822
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,5125,911
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,1036,278
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,8786,759
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,7517,302
Golden, BcCanada 11,5527,179
Goose, NfCanada 10,0706,258
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,6627,247
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,1096,903
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,9706,817
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,6156,596
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,2216,352
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,9266,790
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,9046,776
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,8297,351
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,0686,257
Harrow, OnCanada 12,0567,492
Hay River, NtCanada 10,5026,526
Hope, BcCanada 11,7227,284
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2255,732
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,2846,391
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,5205,916
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,5125,911
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,5065,286
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,3627,061
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,5887,201
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,3057,025
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,3077,026
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,6817,259
Kenora, OnCanada 11,5767,193
Kingston, OnCanada 11,5927,204
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,2835,769
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,7306,046
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,0036,216
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,3467,051
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,1266,914
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,5257,162
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,6586,001
Langara, BcCanada 10,9946,832
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 11,1756,944
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,7487,300
London, OnCanada 11,8917,389
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,2165,727
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,9046,776
Lytton, BcCanada 11,6277,225
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,4735,887
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,3727,066
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,8147,342
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,9656,192
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,2957,019
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,7147,279
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,6797,258
Moncton, NbCanada 10,8656,752
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,8246,726
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,3347,043
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,3537,055
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,6617,246
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 11,0616,873
Morden, MbCanada 11,7067,274
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,6317,228
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,8696,132
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,7117,277
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,3866,454
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,5326,544
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9276,169
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,4047,087
North Bay, OnCanada 11,5007,146
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,4497,115
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,4507,115
Peace River, AbCanada 11,0046,838
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,5205,916
Penticton, BcCanada 11,7337,291
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,4587,120
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,6657,249
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,3127,030
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,6797,257
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,4566,498
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,4897,140
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,6317,228
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,3437,048
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2146,968
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0466,864
Princeton, BcCanada 11,5337,167
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,9075,535
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,1286,915
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,3097,028
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,4707,127
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,4287,102
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,6427,234
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,6447,236
Resolute, NtCanada 8,9075,535
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,5817,196
Roberval, QcCanada 11,0116,842
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,7876,703
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,7877,325
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,9926,831
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,1266,914
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,3495,810
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,7996,711
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,4657,124
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,6667,250
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,2276,355
Scott, SkCanada 11,4517,116
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,5956,584
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,9246,788
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,2636,999
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,3965,839
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,5397,170
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,4907,140
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,1216,911
Smithers, BcCanada 11,0476,865
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,3506,431
Summerside, PeCanada 10,7936,707
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,6787,257
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,6787,257
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,6146,596
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,4505,873
Terrace, BcCanada 11,0626,874
Teslin, YtCanada 10,3826,452
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,2226,974
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,6026,588
Thompson, MbCanada 10,9836,825
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,6127,216
Timmins, OnCanada 11,3557,056
Tofino, BcCanada 11,6907,264
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,7647,310
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,7687,313
Trenton, OnCanada 11,6417,234
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,0546,869
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,6256,603
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,6496,618
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,2767,007
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7197,282
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,3267,038
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,3447,049
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,7757,317
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,8007,333
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,3916,457
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,8197,344
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,4546,496
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,2786,387
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,7217,284
Windsor, OnCanada 12,0347,478
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,6137,216
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,4937,142
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,1286,915
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3266,417
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,5337,167
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,2325,115
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,2915,152
SalCape Verde 9,4215,854
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,8293,622
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,1173,180
AbecheChad 5,1583,205
FayaChad 5,1773,217
MoundouChad 5,8673,646
N’DjamenaChad 5,8153,613
AntofagastaChile 15,8999,880
AricaChile 15,7569,791
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,7909,812
ChicoChile 15,7649,796
ChillanChile 16,0799,992
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,16610,046
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 15,9449,908
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,9059,884
Curico-General FreireChile 16,0299,960
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,8059,821
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 19,68312,231
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,1149,392
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,0489,972
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,0759,989
ParronChile 15,9859,933
Puerto AysenChile 15,8839,870
Puerto MonttChile 16,0549,976
Punta ArenasChile 15,4149,578
QuinteroChile 16,0619,981
SantiagoChile 15,9949,939
SewellChile 15,9609,918
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,0889,997
ValdiviaChile 16,11210,012
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,0209,955
VallenarChile 15,9499,911
ValparaisoChile 16,0349,964
AltaiChina 3,0741,910
BeijingChina 4,7052,924
ChangchunChina 5,4903,411
ChangduChina 2,8621,779
ChangshaChina 4,3692,715
ChengduChina 3,5072,179
ChongqingChina 3,7512,331
DuianChina 3,0681,907
ErlianChina 4,4292,752
GanzhouChina 4,6142,867
GuangzhouChina 4,5142,805
HaikouChina 4,2692,653
HailarChina 5,1493,200
HamiChina 3,0241,879
HetanChina 1,7411,082
JiuquanChina 3,2302,007
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 1,7761,104
KashiChina 1,7781,105
KunmingChina 3,4012,113
LanzhouChina 3,5682,217
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,2661,408
NanchangChina 4,6652,899
NanjingChina 4,9103,051
NanningChina 3,9982,484
PingbianChina 4,3952,731
QingdaoChina 5,0373,130
QiqiharChina 5,4193,367
RuoqiangChina 2,4151,500
ShanghaiChina 5,1683,212
ShantouChina 4,8303,002
ShenyangChina 5,3283,311
TaiyuanChina 4,3572,708
TaoyuanChina 5,2453,259
TengchongChina 2,9791,851
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,7241,693
Xi’AnChina 3,9942,482
XichangChina 3,3372,074
YanjiChina 5,8233,618
YichangChina 4,2052,613
YinchuanChina 3,8222,375
YiningChina 2,4261,508
ZhengzhouChina 4,4282,752
ZhijiangChina 4,0692,528
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,4339,590
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,3589,544
AraucaColombia 14,3998,948
BarranquillaColombia 14,4378,971
Benito SalasColombia 15,0809,371
BogotáColombia 14,8589,233
Camilo DazaColombia 14,4849,001
El CaranoColombia 14,9849,311
Las GaviotasColombia 14,5939,068
MatecanaColombia 14,9809,309
PeralesColombia 14,9609,297
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,1858,815
Rafael NunezColombia 14,5279,027
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,7919,191
Simon BolivarColombia 14,3758,933
VanguardiaColombia 14,8519,229
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,0649,361
YariguiesColombia 14,6579,108
MoroniComoros 4,9073,049
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 15,1849,435
LimonCosta Rica 15,1089,388
PuntarenasCosta Rica 15,2289,463
San JoseCosta Rica 15,1829,434
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,3263,310
DubrovnikCroatia 5,0233,121
SibenikCroatia 5,2143,240
SplitCroatia 5,1683,211
ZagrebCroatia 5,2363,254
CamagueyCuba 13,7658,554
CasablancaCuba 13,8628,614
HavanaCuba 13,8828,626
WillemstadCuraçao 13,8788,624
FamagustaCyprus 3,5462,203
LarnacaCyprus 3,5702,218
LimassolCyprus 3,6192,249
NicosiaCyprus 3,6052,240
BrnoCzech Republic 5,2473,261
ChebCzech Republic 5,5703,461
MosnovCzech Republic 5,1593,206
PragueCzech Republic 5,4393,380
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1853,222
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8593,641
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6154,111
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0403,753
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0333,749
CopenhagenDenmark 5,6813,530
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,5093,424
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,9303,685
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,9603,704
MarstalDenmark 5,7863,596
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,6863,534
OdenseDenmark 5,8023,605
RandersDenmark 5,8503,635
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,5333,438
StudsgårdDenmark 5,9113,673
TønderDenmark 5,8923,661
TylstrupDenmark 5,8733,649
TystofteDenmark 5,7443,570
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,8173,615
VestervigDenmark 5,9613,704
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,0771,912
Melville HallDominica 13,0088,083
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,4388,351
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,3768,312
AzuaDominican Republic 13,5308,408
BaniDominican Republic 13,5148,398
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,5768,436
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,4258,342
CabreraDominican Republic 13,3738,310
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,4918,383
CotuiDominican Republic 13,4318,346
DajabonDominican Republic 13,5068,393
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,5938,447
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,5658,429
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,3798,314
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,4028,328
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,3968,325
HigueyDominican Republic 13,3678,307
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,5758,436
ImbertDominican Republic 13,4168,337
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,4698,370
JimaniDominican Republic 13,6208,463
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,4058,330
La VegaDominican Republic 13,4528,359
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,4528,359
LuperonDominican Republic 13,4308,345
MichesDominican Republic 13,3638,304
MocaDominican Republic 13,4398,351
MoncionDominican Republic 13,4818,377
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,4798,376
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,4338,347
NaguaDominican Republic 13,3908,321
NeybaDominican Republic 13,5768,436
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,6368,473
PimentelDominican Republic 13,4268,343
PoloDominican Republic 13,5988,450
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,4118,334
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,5698,432
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,3868,318
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4308,345
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4288,344
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,3838,316
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,4318,346
SamanaDominican Republic 13,3668,306
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,4728,372
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,4738,372
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,5068,393
San JuanDominican Republic 13,5358,411
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,3788,313
SanchezDominican Republic 13,3878,319
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,4468,356
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,4918,383
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,4688,369
TamayoDominican Republic 13,5688,431
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,4718,371
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,4118,334
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,4768,374
YamasaDominican Republic 13,4528,359
YasicaDominican Republic 13,4248,342
Rapa NuiEaster Island 19,68812,234
CanarEcuador 15,7829,807
GuayaquilEcuador 15,8379,841
IzobambaEcuador 15,5959,691
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,6369,717
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,9069,884
MilagroEcuador 15,8099,824
OtavaloEcuador 15,5289,649
PichilingueEcuador 15,7259,772
PortoviejoEcuador 15,8069,822
PuyoEcuador 15,6249,709
QuitoEcuador 15,5759,679
RumipambaEcuador 15,6459,722
San GabrielEcuador 15,4649,609
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,8762,409
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,6332,258
AswanEgypt 3,6472,266
AsyutEgypt 3,7872,353
BahariyaEgypt 3,9842,476
Beni SuefEgypt 3,7672,341
CairoEgypt 3,7352,321
DabaaEgypt 4,0192,497
DakhlaEgypt 4,0072,490
El ArishEgypt 3,5062,179
El TorEgypt 3,5212,188
FarafraEgypt 4,0852,539
HelwanEgypt 3,7412,325
HurguadaEgypt 3,5202,187
IsmailiaEgypt 3,6552,271
KhargaEgypt 3,8522,393
KosseirEgypt 3,4742,159
LuxorEgypt 3,6332,258
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,1352,570
MinyaEgypt 3,8072,366
Port-SaidEgypt 3,6592,274
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,4102,119
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,4482,143
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,6092,243
SalloumEgypt 4,3292,690
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,3112,679
SohagEgypt 3,7242,314
St. KatrineEgypt 3,4792,162
TahrirEgypt 3,8032,364
TantaEgypt 3,7752,346
AcajutlaEl Salvador 15,1809,433
IlopangoEl Salvador 15,1319,402
Los AndesEl Salvador 15,1419,409
San SalvadorEl Salvador 15,1339,404
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,8264,241
AsmaraEritrea 3,2932,046
AssabEritrea 3,0331,885
MassawaEritrea 3,2262,005
TallinEstonia 5,1573,204
TartuEstonia 5,0023,108
VilsandiEstonia 5,2493,262
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,6322,257
GonderEthiopia 3,5672,217
NegeleEthiopia 3,7952,358
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,6379,095
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,8644,265
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,9124,295
Laucala BayFiji 12,7617,930
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,6477,859
NandiFiji 12,6477,859
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,1328,160
HelsinkiFinland 5,1973,230
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,1893,224
JoensuuFinland 5,1263,185
JokioinenFinland 5,2863,285
JyvskylFinland 5,2763,278
KajaaniFinland 5,3113,300
KuopioFinland 5,2223,245
KuusamoFinland 5,3693,336
LappeenrantaFinland 5,0833,158
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,4283,373
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,3893,349
OuluFinland 5,4433,382
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,5533,451
TampereFinland 5,3093,299
TurkuFinland 5,3303,312
VaasaFinland 5,4843,408
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,7833,594
BiarritzFrance 6,6154,111
BordeauxFrance 6,5344,060
BrestFrance 6,7814,214
CaenFrance 6,4874,031
ChateaurouxFrance 6,3343,936
DijonFrance 6,0783,777
GourdonFrance 6,3713,959
GrenobleFrance 6,0273,746
Le MansFrance 6,4444,004
LilleFrance 6,2313,872
LyonFrance 6,0893,784
MarseilleFrance 6,0723,773
MontpellierFrance 6,1723,835
NancyFrance 5,9993,728
NantesFrance 6,5844,092
NiceFrance 5,9113,673
ParisFrance 6,2843,905
PerpignanFrance 6,2663,894
StrasbourgFrance 5,8943,663
ToulonFrance 6,0163,739
ToulouseFrance 6,3803,964
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,8758,000
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,1018,141
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,8758,001
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,8738,000
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,9968,076
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,63210,336
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,7029,757
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,7019,757
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,84410,467
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,58610,928
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,29610,127
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,12610,021
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,0014,350
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,2285,113
BitamGabon 6,6404,126
CocobeachGabon 6,8814,276
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,6354,123
LambarnGabon 6,9094,293
LastourvilleGabon 6,6734,147
LibrevilleGabon 6,9284,305
MakokouGabon 6,5834,091
MayumbaGabon 7,0154,359
MitzicGabon 6,7024,165
MkamboGabon 6,4554,011
MoandaGabon 6,6544,135
MouilaGabon 6,8944,284
Port-GentilGabon 7,0534,383
TchibanGabon 6,9484,318
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 16,50710,258
BanjulGambia 8,9415,556
SukhumiGeorgia 3,2652,029
TbilisiGeorgia 2,9081,807
BerlinGermany 5,5553,452
BrockenGermany 5,7223,556
CologneGermany 5,9633,705
DresdenGermany 5,4943,414
ErfurtGermany 5,6853,532
EssenGermany 5,9673,708
FichtelbergGermany 5,5373,441
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,8353,626
GeisenheimGermany 5,8833,656
GorlitzGermany 5,4143,364
HamburgGermany 5,7953,601
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,7963,602
HannoverGermany 5,7963,602
HelgolandGermany 5,9423,692
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,6383,503
KarlsruheGermany 5,8423,630
KasselGermany 5,7953,601
KonstanzGermany 5,7723,587
LeipzigGermany 5,5933,476
LindenbergGermany 5,4943,414
MagdeburgGermany 5,6623,519
MunichGermany 5,5853,471
MünsterGermany 5,9293,684
NeustrelitzGermany 5,5893,473
NurembergGermany 5,6533,513
NurnbergGermany 5,6563,515
PotsdamGermany 5,5693,460
RostockGermany 5,6733,525
SchleswigGermany 5,8413,630
StuttgartGermany 5,7833,593
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,9743,712
ZugspitzeGermany 5,6363,502
AccraGhana 7,6354,744
KumasiGhana 7,7294,803
TamaleGhana 7,5374,684
GibraltarGibraltar 7,0694,393
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,3522,704
AthensGreece 4,4942,793
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,4882,789
ChiosGreece 4,2872,664
CorfuGreece 4,8383,006
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,7252,936
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,3382,696
IoanninaGreece 4,7622,959
KalamataGreece 4,6342,879
KerkiraGreece 4,8383,006
Kythira IslandGreece 4,5392,821
LamiaGreece 4,6142,867
LarissaGreece 4,6252,874
LemnosGreece 4,4042,737
LimnosGreece 4,3912,728
MethoniGreece 4,6602,896
MilosGreece 4,4152,744
MitiliniGreece 4,2602,647
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,2652,650
NaxosGreece 4,3362,695
PatrasGreece 4,6682,901
RhodesGreece 4,0892,541
SamosGreece 4,2102,616
Skiros IslandGreece 4,4392,758
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,4352,756
ThessalonikiGreece 4,5912,853
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,6032,861
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,7392,945
AasiaatGreenland 8,6295,362
AmmassalikGreenland 8,2475,125
AputiteqGreenland 7,9384,933
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,2844,526
FrederikshbGreenland 8,9575,566
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,7785,455
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,5385,305
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,4674,640
JakobshavnGreenland 8,5395,306
JulianehbGreenland 8,8805,518
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,6755,391
Kap TobinGreenland 7,4684,641
NanortalikGreenland 8,8775,516
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,8255,484
NordGreenland 7,2284,491
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,8985,530
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,4055,223
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,7855,459
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,6715,388
UpernavikGreenland 8,4405,244
UummannaqGreenland 8,4755,266
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,9748,062
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,9758,063
Guatemala CityGuatemala 15,1139,391
BokeGuinea 8,8765,515
ConakryGuinea 8,8165,478
FaranahGuinea 8,5075,286
KankanGuinea 8,3455,186
KindiaGuinea 8,7195,418
KissidougouGuinea 8,4665,261
LabeGuinea 8,6065,348
MacentaGuinea 8,4465,249
MamouGuinea 8,6265,360
NzerekoreGuinea 8,3585,194
SiguiriGuinea 8,2875,149
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,9115,538
GeorgetownGuyana 13,3038,267
TimehriGuyana 13,3308,284
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,6508,482
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,1638,180
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,8217,967
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,9698,059
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,6657,870
Midway IslandHawaii 10,8086,716
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,9648,056
CatacamasHonduras 14,8409,222
CholutecaHonduras 15,0599,358
La CeibaHonduras 14,8149,205
La MesaHonduras 14,8989,258
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,6859,126
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 15,0089,326
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,9939,317
TelaHonduras 14,8499,227
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,6042,861
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,6052,861
BudapestHungary 5,0423,133
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,0273,124
DebrecenHungary 4,8513,015
KeszthelyHungary 5,1573,205
MiskolcHungary 4,9323,065
PecsHungary 5,0673,149
SzegedHungary 4,9313,064
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,2123,239
AkureyriIceland 7,3894,592
DalatangiIceland 7,1884,466
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,2734,519
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,4194,610
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,2834,526
ReykhólarIceland 7,5804,710
ReykjavíkIceland 7,5964,720
StykkisholmurIceland 7,6134,731
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,5354,682
AgraIndia 956594
AhmedabadIndia 418260
AkolaIndia 942585
AllahabadIndia 1,296805
AmritsarIndia 973605
BangaloreIndia 1,586985
Belgaum (Sambre)India 1,144711
BhubaneshwarIndia 1,8061,122
BikanerIndia 577358
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 1,7541,090
CherrapunjiIndia 2,3001,430
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,3001,430
DaltonganjIndia 1,537955
DarbhangaIndia 1,7151,066
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,6131,624
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,6231,630
DumkaIndia 1,8571,154
DwarkaIndia 253157
GoaIndia 1,139708
GuwahatiIndia 2,2821,418
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 1,273791
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 734456
JagdalpurIndia 1,488925
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 1,9921,238
KotaIndia 703437
KozhikodeIndia 1,6561,029
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,350839
LudhianaIndia 979608
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 1,450901
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,192741
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 755469
MusulipatnamIndia 1,582983
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 1,111691
New DelhiIndia 934581
PambanIndia 2,0271,260
PuneIndia 850528
SagarIndia 1,002623
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,197744
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 1,9891,236
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 1,9891,236
VeravalIndia 442274
VisakhapatnamIndia 1,6781,043
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,1294,430
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,9173,677
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,3483,323
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,0774,398
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,5244,054
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,5554,695
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 3,9562,458
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,5675,324
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 4,4242,749
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,1413,194
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,2785,144
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,4374,000
AbadanIran 2,1301,324
ArakIran 2,1241,320
BabolsarIran 2,0491,273
Bandar AbbasIran 1,285799
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,3301,448
Bandar LengehIran 1,427887
BirjandIran 1,315817
BushehrIran 1,8561,153
ChahbaharIran 838521
DezfulIran 2,1711,349
EsfahanIran 1,8911,175
IranshahrIran 868539
KermanIran 1,332828
KermanshahIran 2,3591,466
Khoram AbadIran 2,2251,383
MashhadIran 1,567974
OroomiehIran 2,6801,665
RamsarIran 2,2061,371
RashtIran 2,3091,435
SemnanIran 1,9191,193
ShahroudIran 1,8671,160
ShirazIran 1,7011,057
TabrizIran 2,6051,619
TeheranIran 2,0841,295
YazdIran 1,6421,020
ZahedanIran 958596
ZanjanIran 2,3601,467
BaghdadIraq 2,5761,601
BasraIraq 2,1791,354
BelmulletIreland 7,1024,413
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,9764,335
ClaremorrisIreland 7,0424,376
ClonesIreland 6,9214,301
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,0024,351
CorkIreland 7,0304,369
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,0314,369
DublinIreland 6,8654,266
KilkennyIreland 6,9424,314
Malin HeadIreland 6,9204,300
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,8774,274
ShannonIreland 7,0494,381
ValentiaIreland 7,1494,443
EilatIsrael 3,3932,108
HaifaIsrael 3,4122,121
JerusalemIsrael 3,3812,101
Tel AvivIsrael 3,4122,121
AlbengaItaly 5,8383,628
AlgheroItaly 5,8283,622
AmendolaItaly 5,2083,236
AnconaItaly 5,4043,358
ArezzoItaly 5,5373,441
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,1173,180
BergamoItaly 5,7193,554
BolognaItaly 5,5873,472
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,6003,480
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,1823,220
BrindisiItaly 5,0133,115
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,7683,585
CameriItaly 5,7993,604
CampobassoItaly 5,2963,291
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,7103,548
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,7303,561
Cape FrascaItaly 5,8173,615
Cape MeleItaly 5,8343,625
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,2363,253
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,2503,262
CerviaItaly 5,5063,422
CiampinoItaly 5,4693,398
Cimone MountainItaly 5,6333,500
Cisa PassItaly 5,6953,539
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,5323,438
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,5403,442
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,2453,259
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,0773,155
DecimomannuItaly 5,7763,589
DobbiacoItaly 5,5353,440
FalconaraItaly 5,4163,366
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,5903,474
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,2213,244
FonniItaly 5,7493,572
FrontoneItaly 5,4663,397
FrosinoneItaly 5,4093,361
GelaItaly 5,3253,309
GenoaItaly 5,7823,593
GhediItaly 5,6733,525
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,1003,169
GrazzaniseItaly 5,3413,319
GrossetoItaly 5,5983,478
GrottaglieItaly 5,0593,144
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,7333,563
GuidoniaItaly 5,4573,391
IstranaItaly 5,5333,438
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,4763,403
LatinaItaly 5,4413,381
LatronicoItaly 5,1733,215
LecceItaly 4,9943,103
M. CalamitaItaly 5,6523,512
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,1023,170
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,2073,236
MilanItaly 5,7513,574
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,7953,601
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,5883,472
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,3233,308
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,7243,557
PadovaItaly 5,5483,448
Paganella MountainItaly 5,6203,492
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,4033,357
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,4213,369
PantelleriaItaly 5,5263,434
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,6663,521
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,7343,563
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,4813,406
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,3403,319
PiacenzaItaly 5,7133,550
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,6553,514
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,5073,422
Ponza IslandItaly 5,4353,377
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,1943,228
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,4803,405
PrizziItaly 5,3943,352
RadicofaniItaly 5,5403,443
Resia PassItaly 5,6633,519
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,4793,405
RivoltoItaly 5,4633,395
Rolle PassItaly 5,5643,457
RomeItaly 5,4763,403
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,4983,416
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,4293,374
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,8663,645
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,1903,225
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,9733,091
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,6893,535
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,8043,607
Scuro MountainItaly 5,1373,192
SigonellaItaly 5,2633,270
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,0713,151
TarvisioItaly 5,4293,373
TermoliItaly 5,2713,275
TorinoItaly 5,8703,648
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,8773,652
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,4753,402
TrevicoItaly 5,2453,259
TrevisoItaly 5,5273,434
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,4053,359
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,8763,651
UdineItaly 5,4503,387
Ustica IslandItaly 5,4143,364
VeniceItaly 5,5123,425
VeronaItaly 5,6263,496
VicenzaItaly 5,5763,465
Vigna Di Valle